Calendari - Propers partits

Fase final

França 4

Argentina 3

Uruguai 2

Portugal 1

Brasil 2

Mèxic 0

Bèlgica 3

Japó 2

Espanya 1 (3)

Rússia 1 (4)

Croàcia 1 (3)

Dinamarca 1 (2)

Suècia 1

Suïssa 0

Colòmbia 1 (3)

Anglaterra 1 (4)

França 2

Uruguai 0

Brasil 1

Bèlgica 2

Rússia 2 (3)

Croàcia 2 (4)

Suècia 0

Anglaterra 2

França 1

Bèlgica 0

Croàcia 2

Anglaterra 1

França 4

Croàcia 2

3R i 4T LLOC

Bèlgica 2

Anglaterra 0

Resultats i classificacions

CALENDARI

ENFRONTAMENT DIA HORA
RÚSSIA - ARÀBIA SAUDITA 5-0 14/6 17:00
URUGUAI - EGIPTE 1-0 15/6 14:00
RÚSSIA - EGIPTE 3-1 19/6 20:00
ARÀBIA SAUDITA - URUGUAI 0-1 20/6 17:00
URUGUAI - RÚSSIA 3-0 25/6 16:00
EGIPTE - ARÀBIA SAUDITA 1-2 25/6 16:00

CLASSIFICACIÓ

SELECCIÓ PTS G P E GF GC
URUGUAI 9 3 0 0 5 0
RÚSSIA 6 2 1 0 8 4
ARÀBIA SAUDITA 3 1 2 0 2 7
EGIPTE 0 0 3 0 2 6

CALENDARI

ENFRONTAMENT DIA HORA
PORTUGAL - ESPANYA 3-3 15/6 20:00
MARROC - IRAN 0-1 15/6 17:00
PORTUGAL - MARROC 1-0 20/6 14:00
IRAN - ESPANYA 0-1 20/6 20:00
IRAN - PORTUGAL 1-1 25/6 20:00
ESPANYA - MARROC 2-2 25/6 20:00

CLASSIFICACIÓ

SELECCIÓ PTS G P E GF GC
ESPANYA 5 1 0 2 6 5
PORTUGAL 5 1 0 2 5 4
IRAN 4 1 1 1 2 2
MARROC 1 0 2 1 2 4

CALENDARI

ENFRONTAMENT DIA HORA
FRANÇA - AUSTRÀLIA 2-1 16/6 12:00
PERÚ - DINAMARCA 0-1 16/6 18:00
FRANÇA - PERÚ 1-0 21/6 17:00
DINAMARCA - AUSTRÀLIA 1-1 21/6 14:00
DINAMARCA - FRANÇA 0-0 26/6 16:00
AUSTRÀLIA - PERÚ 0-2 26/6 16:00

CLASSIFICACIÓ

SELECCIÓ PTS G P E GF GC
FRANÇA 7 2 1 0 4 1
DINAMARCA 5 1 1 1 2 0
PERÚ 3 1 2 0 2 2
AUSTRÀLIA 1 0 2 1 2 5

CALENDARI

ENFRONTAMENT DIA HORA
ARGENTINA - ISLÀNDIA 1-1 16/6 15:00
CROÀCIA - NIGÈRIA 2-0 16/6 21:00
ARGENTINA - CROÀCIA 0-3 21/6 20:00
NIGÈRIA - ISLÀNDIA 2-0 22/6 17:00
NIGÈRIA - ARGENTINA 1-2 26/6 20:00
ISLÀNDIA - CROÀCIA 1-2 26/6 20:00

CLASSIFICACIÓ

SELECCIÓ PTS G P E GF GC
CROÀCIA 9 3 0 0 7 1
ARGENTINA 4 1 1 1 3 5
NIGÈRIA 3 1 2 0 3 4
ISLÀNDIA 1 0 2 1 2 5

CALENDARI

ENFRONTAMENT DIA HORA
BRASIL - SUÏSSA 1-1 17/6 20:00
COSTA RICA - SÈRBIA 0-1 17/6 14:00
BRASIL - COSTA RICA 2-0 22/6 14:00
SÈRBIA - SUÏSSA 1-2 22/6 20:00
SÈRBIA - BRASIL 0-2 27/6 20:00
SUÏSSA - COSTA RICA 2-2 27/6 18:00

CLASSIFICACIÓ

SELECCIÓ PTS G P E GF GC
BRASIL 7 2 0 1 5 1
SUÏSSA 5 1 0 2 5 4
SÈRBIA 3 1 2 0 2 4
COSTA RICA 1 0 2 1 2 5

CALENDARI

ENFRONTAMENT DIA HORA
ALEMANYA - MÈXIC 0-1 17/6 17:00
SUÈCIA - COREA DEL SUD 1-0 18/6 14:00
ALEMANYA - SUÈCIA 2-1 23/6 20:00
COREA DEL SUD - MÈXIC 1-2 23/6 17:00
COREA DEL SUD - ALEMANYA 2-0 27/6 16:00
MÈXIC - SUÈCIA 0-3 27/6 16:00

CLASSIFICACIÓ

SELECCIÓ PTS G P E GF GC
SUÈCIA 6 2 0 1 5 2
MÈXIC 6 2 1 0 3 4
COREA DEL SUD 3 1 2 0 2 3
ALEMANYA 3 1 2 0 2 3

CALENDARI

ENFRONTAMENT DIA HORA
BÈLGICA - PANAMA 3-0 18/6 17:00
TUNISIA - ANGLATERRA 1-2 18/6 20:00
BÈLGICA - TUNISIA 5-2 23/6 14:00
ANGLATERRA - PANAMA 6-1 24/6 14:00
ANGLATERRA - BÈLGICA 0-1 28/6 18:00
PANAMA - TUNISIA 1-2 28/6 18:00

CLASSIFICACIÓ

SELECCIÓ PTS G P E GF GC
BÈLGICA 9 3 0 0 9 2
ANGLATERRA 6 2 1 0 8 3
TUNISIA 3 1 2 0 5 8
PANAMA 0 0 3 0 2 11

CALENDARI

ENFRONTAMENT DIA HORA
POLÒNIA - SENEGAL 1-2 19/6 17:00
COLÒMBIA - JAPÓ 1-2 19/6 14:00
POLÒNIA - COLÒMBIA 0-3 24/6 20:00
JAPÓ - SENEGAL 2-2 24/6 17:00
JAPÓ - POLÒNIA 0-1 28/6 16:00
SENEGAL - COLÒMBIA 0-1 28/6 16:00

CLASSIFICACIÓ

SELECCIÓ PTS G P E GF GC
COLÒMBIA 6 2 1 0 5 2
JAPÓ 4 1 1 1 4 4
SENEGAL 4 1 1 1 4 4
POLÒNIA 3 1 2 0 2 5